Дата: 27 - 28 жовтня 2018 року
Місце проведення: м. Тернопіль, вул. Текстильна 28ч, ТРЦ «ПОДОЛЯНИ»
Запрошені судді:
Aleksandr Rysling (Ukraine), Slava Avromoglo (Moldova), Olga Klymenko (Ukraine), Roman Filus (Poland), Triina Utt (Estonia), Jan Kwiatkowski (Poland), Roman Kozbur (Ukraine), Olha Sergeieva (Ukraine), Ivan Kozak-Jozz (Ukraine), Dmitriy Koval (Moldova), Ivan Velychko(Ukraine).
Порядок та терміни реєстрації
Online registration: UFSA.DANCE Останній термін подання заявок: 24.10.2018 до 23:59
При виникненні питань щодо online реєстрації прохання звертатись за тел.: +38 050 5044642
Реєстрація танцюристів проводиться при наявності класифікаційної книжки ВФСМ або інших Всеукраїнських та Міжнародних танцювальних організацій, дійсними на 2018 рік.
Фінансові умови
Благодійний стартовий внесок для дійсних членів ВФСМ та інших Всеукраїнських та Міжнародних організацій танцювальних організацій становить:
Для учасників, які не є членами жодної танцювальної організації (відсутність класифікаційної книжки), стартовий внесок становить:
Вхідний квиток для супроводжуючих – 150 грн.
Для всіх керівників та учасників змагань – вхід безкоштовний.
Організатор зберігає за собою право об’єднувати категорії.
Всім учасникам потрібно бути присутніми за одну годину до початку свого відділення.
Нагородження переможців
Учасники, що посіли з першого по шосте місце, нагороджуються дипломами, з першого по третє - медалями, малі групи і команди - кубками з 1 по 3 місце, дипломами з 1 по 6 місце. Категорія початківці - нагороджуються всі учасники медалями та дипломами.
Увага!!!
Переможці категорій
Ювенали, Юніори (Вища ліга соло: Hip-Hop) будуть представляти Україну на змаганнях (Open Cup Polish WADF, Karpazh).
Ювенали, Юніори (Вища ліга соло: Disco, Disco Slow) будуть представляти Україну на змаганнях (North European Championships, Estonia)
Ювенали, Юніори (Перша ліга соло: Hip-Hop) будуть представляти Україну на змаганнях (United Hip-Hop Cup 2019, Moldova).
Поїздки переможців на чемпіонати фінансує Всеукраїнська Федерація Спорту та Мистецтва.
Переможці нагороджуються сертифікатами на участь у міжнародних чемпіонатах при умові наповнення категорії від 10 учасників
Категорія (Pro Hip-Hop girls,boys) : Усі учасники нагороджуються пам’ятними призами, 4 – 6 місце –1000 грн. кожному учаснику, 3 місце – 1500 грн., 2 місце – 2000 грн., 1 місце – 2500 грн.
27 жовтня
1 ВІДДІЛЕННЯ:
Реєстрація: 08:00. Початок змагань: 09:30- Juveniles 1, Juveniles 2: Small group, Large teams, Showcases, Production (Hip-Hop, Jazz Funk, Break dance, Street dance show).
11.30- Juveniles 1, Juveniles 2: Solo, Duo (Hip-Hop, Jazz Funk, Break dance, Dancehall, House). Juveniles 1- platform “A”, Juveniles 2- platform “B”
2 ВІДДІЛЕННЯ:
Початок змагань: 16:00 Juniors 1, Juniors 2, Adults - Small group, Large teams, Showcases, Production (Hip-Hop, Jazz Funk, Break dance, Street dance show).
18.00 - Juniors 1, Juniors 2, Adults: Solo, Duo (Hip-Hop, Jazz Funk, Break dance, Dancehall, House). Juniors 1- platform “A”, Juniors 2, Adult - platform “B”
28 жовтня
1 ВІДДІЛЕННЯ:
Реєстрація: 9:00. Початок змагань: 10:00 (Mini kids, Kids), Solo, Duo, Small group, Large teams, Showcases (Hip-Hop, Jazz Funk, Artistic Dance show, Street dance show, Free dance, Disco, Disco Slow). Mini kids - platform “A”, Kids - platform “B”
2 ВІДДІЛЕННЯ:
Початок змагань 13:30 (Juveniles 1, Juveniles 2), Solo, Duo, Small group, Large teams, Showcases (Artistic Dance show, Free dance , Disco, Disco Slow).
3 ВІДДІЛЕННЯ:
Початок змагань 17:30 (Juniors 1, Juniors 2, Adultі). Solo, Duo, Trio, Small group, Large teams, Showcases (Artistic Dance show, Free dance, Disco, Disco Slow).
Додаткова інформація за телефоном:
(+38 096 350 17 40) Віктор Кушнерик
Майстер клас
Дата: 26 жовтня
Місце проведення: м. Тернопіль, вул. Тарнавського 6, ЗОШ№11
Початок: 16.00
Тривалість класів: 180 хв.
Ціна: 350 грн.
Тема класу: Jazz Funk
Лектор: Alexander Ryslinh “mr.Snow”
The professional choreographer of Ukraine, works with many foreign and Ukrainian stars of show business, takes part in a considerable quantity of show and competitions - The choreographer-director of ballet "LIV.LEGENDS" is the Ukrainian favourite of dancing culture - Is the numerous winner various battles, the participant of set of show, including TV-projects
- OPEN RUSSIA 2011 (MOSCOW) – 1 place house 1X1, on European Cup of Modern Dance, took 2 place on House Dancing (2009)
- The choreographer-director of such shows as «Factory of Stars 2», «the Eurovision Ukraine» (2009), the first Ukrainian musical with V.Jushchenko's support, «the Song of year» (2005,2006), the project "Chance", «the Smash hit of year» (2009), «Miss Universe-2007», the hall concert «Crystal Hall», and also took part in concerts with K-Maro and Lenny Kravitz, the Alibi, Lar$on, Natalia Valevskaja, Tanja Brjantseva, Tory Joy, Andrey Dzhedzhula, XL Deluxe, , Julia Vojs, Eve Lebed, Grishko, 7 bridges, Tereza Franc, Dj Hell (producer Prodigy), UGO, Alassane Wat, Tery Varger,Fillipp Kirkorov,Boney M,Gortzhitza,Vadym Kozachenko,Alla Pugatcheva,Ingrid and more.
- The New Channel co-operated with Stb, М1, 1+1, Mtv Ukraine, Star Tv.
- Shootings for Coca-Cola (2008), a musical «Napoleon against Rzhev» (2010), shootings in Max Barskih's (2010) clip, shootings in Lyudmila Markovny Gurchenko's clips (2011)and more.
- The certificated choreographer of the British project «UNIDANCE» (last 6 months gave master classes in the CIS).
- Worked on very known festivals of stars of the Ukrainian and Russian stage of «Crimea Music Fest-2012» are Tamara Gvardciteli, Natalia Mogilevskaya, Vitaly Kozlovskiy, Anastasiya Stockaya, group of «Real O».
choreographer director show "One to one"-town Moscow, choreographer show "like two peas"
-City cues, director-choreographer presentation of the Audi Group in Beijing and Guangdzhou in 2013, the producer of "Mercedes Fashion Week" in Moscow 2013, teacher masster classes in hip-hop and house in more than 70 cities of Russia and Europe experience in the modeling agencies as a photo and video models in Ukraine, Russia and China! experience the second director in filming music videos and feature films!
№ | Categories | 27 October, Saturday | 28 October, Sunday | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
09:30 | 11.30 | 16:00 | 18:00 | 10:00 | 13:30 | 17:30 | ||
1 | Adult Trio | Hip-Hop | Disco | |||||
2 | Juniors Trio | Hip-Hop | Disco | |||||
3 | Juveniles Trio | Hip-Hop | Disco | |||||
4 | Kids Trio | Disco, Hip-Hop | ||||||
5 | Mini Kids Beginners Solo | Disco, Hip-Hop, Jazz Funk, Acrobatic Disco-slow | ||||||
6 | Mini Kids 2 league Solo | Disco, Hip-Hop, Jazz Funk, Acrobatic Disco-slow | ||||||
7 | Mini Kids Highest league Solo Girls | Disco, Hip-Hop | ||||||
8 | Mini Kids Solo 1 league | Hip-Hop, Disco | ||||||
9 | Mini Kids Highest league Solo Boys | Disco, Hip-Hop | ||||||
10 | Mini Kids Highest league Solo | Acrobatic Disco-slow, Jazz Funk, Acrobatic Dance-show | ||||||
11 | Mini Kids Duo | Disco, Hip-Hop, Jazz Funk, Acrobatic Disco-slow, Acrobatic Dance-show | ||||||
12 | Kids Beginners Solo | Disco, Hip-Hop, Jazz Funk, Acrobatic Disco-slow, House, Brake dance, Dancehall | ||||||
13 | Kids 2 league Solo | Disco, Hip-Hop, Jazz Funk, Acrobatic Disco-slow | ||||||
14 | Kids Highest league Solo Girls | Disco, Hip-Hop | ||||||
15 | Kids Solo 1 league | Hip-Hop, Disco | ||||||
16 | Kids Highest league Solo Boys | Disco, Hip-Hop | ||||||
17 | Masters Large teams | Hip-Hop | ||||||
18 | Kids Highest league Solo | Acrobatic Disco-slow, Jazz Funk, Brake dance, Acrobatic Dance-show, Artisctic Dance show | ||||||
19 | Kids Duo | Disco, Hip-Hop, Jazz Funk, Acrobatic Disco-slow, Artisctic Dance show, Acrobatic Dance-show | ||||||
20 | Kids Large teams Beginners | Hip-Hop, Jazz Funk, Free dance, Artisctic Dance show, Acrobatic Dance-show, Street dance show | ||||||
21 | Kids Small teams Beginners | Hip-Hop, Jazz Funk, Free dance, Artisctic Dance show, Acrobatic Dance-show, Acrobatic Disco-slow, Street dance show | ||||||
22 | Kids Small teams | Disco, Hip-Hop, Jazz Funk, Street dance show, Free dance, Artisctic Dance show, Brake dance, Acrobatic Dance-show | ||||||
23 | Kids Showcases Beginners | Hip-Hop, Jazz Funk, Free dance, Artisctic Dance show, Acrobatic Dance-show, Street dance show | ||||||
24 | Kids Large teams | Disco, Hip-Hop, Jazz Funk, Street dance show, Free dance, Artisctic Dance show, Acrobatic Dance-show | ||||||
25 | Kids Showcases | Disco, Hip-Hop, Jazz Funk, Street dance show, Free dance, Artisctic Dance show, Acrobatic Dance-show | ||||||
26 | Kids Production Beginners | Hip-Hop, Jazz Funk, Free dance, Street dance show, Artisctic Dance show | ||||||
27 | Juveniles 1 Beginners Solo | Hip-Hop, Jazz Funk | Disco, Acrobatic Disco-slow | |||||
28 | Kids Production | Hip-Hop, Disco, Jazz Funk, Free dance, Street dance show, Artisctic Dance show | ||||||
29 | Juveniles 1 Solo 2 league | Hip-Hop, Jazz Funk | Disco, Acrobatic Disco-slow | |||||
30 | Juveniles 1 Solo Girls Highest league | Hip-Hop | Disco | |||||
31 | Juveniles 1 Solo 1 league | Hip-Hop | Disco | |||||
32 | Juveniles 1 Solo Boys Highest league | Hip-Hop | Disco | |||||
33 | Juveniles 1 Solo Highest league | Jazz Funk | Acrobatic Disco-slow | |||||
34 | Juveniles 1 Duo | Hip-Hop, Jazz Funk | Disco, Acrobatic Disco-slow | |||||
35 | Juveniles 2 Solo Beginners | Hip-Hop, Jazz Funk | Disco, Acrobatic Disco-slow | |||||
36 | Juveniles 2 Solo 2 league | Hip-Hop, Jazz Funk | Disco, Acrobatic Disco-slow | |||||
37 | Juveniles 2 Solo Girls Highest league | Hip-Hop | Disco | |||||
38 | Juveniles 2 Solo 1 league | Hip-Hop | Disco | |||||
39 | Juveniles 2 Solo Boys Highest league | Hip-Hop | Disco | |||||
40 | Juveniles 2 Solo Highest league | Jazz Funk | Acrobatic Disco-slow | |||||
41 | Juveniles Solo Highets league | Brake dance | House, Dancehall | Acrobatic Dance-show, Artisctic Dance show | ||||
42 | Juveniles 2 Duo | Hip-Hop, Jazz Funk | Disco, Acrobatic Disco-slow | |||||
43 | Juveniles Solo Beginners | Brake dance | House, Dancehall | Artisctic Dance show, Acrobatic Dance-show | ||||
44 | Juveniles Small teams Beginners | Hip-Hop, Jazz Funk, Street dance show | Free dance, Artisctic Dance show, Acrobatic Dance-show | |||||
45 | Juveniles Large teams Beginners | Hip-Hop, Jazz Funk, Street dance show | Free dance, Artisctic Dance show, Acrobatic Dance-show | |||||
46 | Juveniles Small teams | Hip-Hop, Jazz Funk, Street dance show, Brake dance | Disco, Free dance, Artisctic Dance show, Acrobatic Dance-show | |||||
47 | Juveniles Showcases Beginners | Hip-Hop, Street dance show | Jazz Funk, Free dance, Artisctic Dance show, Acrobatic Dance-show | |||||
48 | Juveniles Large teams | Hip-Hop, Jazz Funk, Street dance show | Disco, Free dance, Artisctic Dance show, Acrobatic Dance-show | |||||
49 | Juveniles Showcases | Hip-Hop, Jazz Funk, Street dance show | Disco, Free dance, Artisctic Dance show, Acrobatic Dance-show | |||||
50 | Juveniles Production Beginners | Hip-Hop, Jazz Funk, Street dance show | Free dance, Artisctic Dance show | |||||
51 | Juniors 1 Solo Beginners | Hip-Hop, Jazz Funk | Disco, Acrobatic Disco-slow | |||||
52 | Juveniles Production | Hip-Hop, Jazz Funk, Street dance show | Disco, Free dance, Artisctic Dance show | |||||
53 | Juniors 1 Solo 2 league | Hip-Hop, Jazz Funk | Disco, Acrobatic Disco-slow | |||||
54 | Juniors 1 Solo Girls Highest league | Hip-Hop | Disco | |||||
55 | Junior 1 Solo 1 league | Hip-Hop | Disco | |||||
56 | Juniors 1 Solo Boys Highest league | Hip-Hop | Disco | |||||
57 | Juniors 1 Solo Highest league | Jazz Funk | Acrobatic Disco-slow | |||||
58 | Juniors 1 Duo | Hip-Hop, Jazz Funk | Disco, Acrobatic Disco-slow | |||||
59 | Juniors 2 Solo Beginners | Hip-Hop, Jazz Funk | Disco, Acrobatic Disco-slow | |||||
60 | Juniors 2 Solo 2 league | Hip-Hop, Jazz Funk | Disco, Acrobatic Disco-slow | |||||
61 | Juniors 2 Solo Girls Highest league | Hip-Hop | Disco | |||||
62 | Juniors 2 Solo 1 league | Hip-Hop | Disco | |||||
63 | Juniors 2 Solo Boys Highest league | Hip-Hop | Disco | |||||
64 | Juniors 2 Solo Highest league | Jazz Funk | Acrobatic Disco-slow | |||||
65 | Juniors Solo Highets league | Brake dance, House, Dancehall | Artisctic Dance show, Acrobatic Dance-show | |||||
66 | Juniors 2 Duo | Hip-Hop, Jazz Funk | Disco, Acrobatic Disco-slow | |||||
67 | Juniors Solo Beginners | Brake dance, House, Dancehall | ||||||
68 | Juniors Small teams Beginners | Hip-Hop, Jazz Funk | Disco, Free dance, Artisctic Dance show, Acrobatic Dance-show, Acrobatic Disco-slow | |||||
69 | Juniors Large Teams Beginners | Hip-Hop, Jazz Funk | Disco, Free dance, Artisctic Dance show, Acrobatic Dance-show | |||||
70 | Juniors Small teams | Hip-Hop, Jazz Funk, Street dance show, Brake dance | Disco, Free dance, Artisctic Dance show, Acrobatic Dance-show | |||||
71 | Juniors Showcases Beginners | Hip-Hop, Jazz Funk | Disco, Free dance, Artisctic Dance show, Acrobatic Dance-show | |||||
72 | Juniors Large Teams | Hip-Hop, Jazz Funk, Street dance show | Disco, Free dance, Artisctic Dance show | |||||
73 | Juniors Showcases | Hip-Hop, Jazz Funk, Street dance show | Disco, Free dance, Artisctic Dance show, Acrobatic Dance-show | |||||
74 | Adult Solo Beginners | Hip-Hop, Jazz Funk, Brake dance, House, Dancehall | Disco, Acrobatic Disco-slow | |||||
75 | Juniors Production Beginners | Hip-Hop, Jazz Funk, Street dance show | Free dance, Artisctic Dance show | |||||
76 | Adult Solo 2 league | Hip-Hop, Jazz Funk | Disco, Acrobatic Disco-slow | |||||
77 | Juniors Production | Hip-Hop, Jazz Funk, Street dance show | Disco, Free dance, Artisctic Dance show | |||||
78 | Adult Solo Girls Highest league | Hip-Hop | Disco | |||||
79 | Adult Solo 1 league | Hip-Hop | Disco | |||||
80 | Adult Solo Boys Highest league | Hip-Hop | Disco | |||||
81 | Adult Solo Highest league | Brake dance, Jazz Funk, House, Dancehall | Acrobatic Disco-slow, Acrobatic Dance-show, Artisctic Dance show | |||||
82 | Adult Duo | Hip-Hop, Jazz Funk | Disco, Acrobatic Disco-slow, Artisctic Dance show, Acrobatic Dance-show | |||||
83 | Adults Small teams Beginners | Hip-Hop, Jazz Funk, Street dance show | Free dance, Artisctic Dance show, Acrobatic Dance-show, Acrobatic Disco-slow | |||||
84 | Adults Small teams | Hip-Hop, Jazz Funk, Street dance show, Brake dance | Disco, Free dance, Artisctic Dance show, Acrobatic Dance-show | |||||
85 | Adult Large teams Beginners | Hip-Hop, Jazz Funk, Street dance show | Free dance, Artisctic Dance show, Acrobatic Dance-show | |||||
86 | Adult Large teams | Hip-Hop, Jazz Funk, Street dance show | Disco, Free dance, Artisctic Dance show, Acrobatic Dance-show | |||||
87 | Adult Showcases Beginners | Hip-Hop, Jazz Funk, Street dance show | Free dance, Artisctic Dance show, Acrobatic Dance-show | |||||
88 | Adult Showcases | Hip-Hop, Jazz Funk, Street dance show | Disco, Free dance, Artisctic Dance show, Acrobatic Dance-show | |||||
89 | Adult Production Beginners | Hip-Hop, Jazz Funk, Street dance show | Free dance, Artisctic Dance show | |||||
90 | Adult Production | Hip-Hop, Jazz Funk, Street dance show | Disco, Free dance, Artisctic Dance show | |||||
91 | Juniors+Adults Solo Pro Girls | Hip-Hop | ||||||
92 | Juniors+Adults Solo Pro Boys | Hip-Hop | ||||||
93 | Masters Solo | Hip-Hop | ||||||
94 | Masters Small teams | Hip-Hop | ||||||
95 | Masters Showcases | Hip-Hop | ||||||
Total by section | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Judges | City / Country |
Єрьоміна Діана | Київ |
Ilkiv (Smolentseva) Iryna | Ivano-Frankivsk / Ukraine |
Smereka Ruslana | Ternopil / Ukraine |
Болеслав Бара | Польща |
Величко Іван | Чернівці |
Vytvytskyi Roman | Ivano-Frankivsk / Ukraine |
Voznyuk Yuliya | Lviv / Ukraine |
Дунаєвський Іван | Вінниця |
Зубрик Катерина | Тернопіль |
Kapustynska Oksana | Ternopil / Ukraine |
Квітковський Ян | Польща |
Klimenko Alla | Ternopil / Ukraine |
Кліменко Ольга | Хмельницький |
Козбур Роман | Тернопіль |
Korobka Tetyana | Ternopil / Ukraine |
Кравцов В'ячеслав | Теплодар |
Krecu Maksim | Tiraspol / Moldova |
Кучер Діана | Шепетівка |
Kushnerik Viktor | Ternopil / Ukraine |
Матущак Анна | Хмельницький |
Мельницький Богдан | Хмельницький |
Visocka Irina | Ternopil / Ukraine |
Огонь Ганна | Хмельницький |
Пантелеймін Анастасія | Тернопіль |
Ponyta Halyna | Ternopil / Ukraine |
Romanchenko Olga | Odesa / Ukraine |
Середа Аліна | Тернопіль |
Снєг Снєг | Київ |
Stratu Andrey | Tiraspol / Moldova |
Тріна Утт | Естонія |
Філус Роман | Польща |
Чернецький Володимир | Одеса |
Club | City / Country | Pairs / Participation |
Jey - Dance | Avangard smt / Ukraine | 2/2 |
MAXIMUM | Balti / Moldova | 8/17 |
Dzhey - Dens | Bilyaivka / Ukraine | 1/2 |
Creative Dance Art | Chortkiv / Ukraine | 1/4 |
Natali | Chortkiv / Ukraine | 2/5 |
Mili Dance | COMRAT / Moldova | 7/7 |
Art-Dans | Ivano-Frankivsk / Ukraine | 1/1 |
Art-Dans | Ivano-Frankivsk / Ukraine | 9/12 |
Dance Art | Ivano-Frankivsk / Ukraine | 1/2 |
Dance Art | Ivano-Frankivsk / Ukraine | 29/57 |
FIIeSTA | Ivano-Frankivsk / Ukraine | 9/9 |
Gloriya | Ivano-Frankivsk / Ukraine | 1/1 |
BRO | Khmelnytskyy / Ukraine | 9/22 |
Dance-center Uspikh | Khmelnytskyy / Ukraine | 1/3 |
Dans-Centr | Khmelnytskyy / Ukraine | 48/100 |
Fenomen | Khmelnytskyy / Ukraine | 39/62 |
Pokolinnya | Khmelnytskyy / Ukraine | 17/22 |
Prestizh | Khmelnytskyy / Ukraine | 1/1 |
House of Dancers | Kotsubinske / Ukraine | 1/4 |
House Of Dancers | Kyiv / Ukraine | 7/19 |
Adazhio | Lviv / Ukraine | 7/7 |
Ilike dance complex | Lviv / Ukraine | 1/2 |
Rondo | Lviv / Ukraine | 8/16 |
Splesk | Lviv / Ukraine | 8/16 |
Pasadena dance school | Mykolaiv / Ukraine | 7/9 |
Star Light | Mykolaiv / Ukraine | 2/2 |
Olympia dance studio | Odesa / Ukraine | 11/18 |
Bravo | Shepetivka / Ukraine | 41/41 |
Fenomen | Starokonstjantyniv / Ukraine | 3/6 |
Jay - Dance | Teplodar / Ukraine | 4/7 |
Bright Emotions | Ternopil / Ukraine | 2/2 |
CONNECT | Ternopil / Ukraine | 12/13 |
DANCE LIFE | Ternopil / Ukraine | 8/8 |
DANCE LIFE | Ternopil / Ukraine | 6/6 |
DANCE MAFIA FAMILY | Ternopil / Ukraine | 1/2 |
Eurodance | Ternopil / Ukraine | 1/4 |
Felichita | Ternopil / Ukraine | 35/49 |
FREESTYLE | Ternopil / Ukraine | 30/32 |
IMPERIA DANCE | Ternopil / Ukraine | 20/21 |
Jolero Dance Center | Ternopil / Ukraine | 20/20 |
Larivel | Ternopil / Ukraine | 1/1 |
OPEN | Ternopil / Ukraine | 49/52 |
ROYAL DANCE | Ternopil / Ukraine | 35/49 |
STAR DANCE | Ternopil / Ukraine | 27/27 |
VicLand | Ternopil / Ukraine | 12/16 |
Vivat | Ternopil / Ukraine | 1/1 |
Vogon sercya | Ternopil / Ukraine | 13/14 |
World Dance Olha Pastukh | Ternopil / Ukraine | 1/1 |
Blast Motion Style | Tiraspol / Moldova | 10/20 |
BM-Style Crew | Tiraspol / Moldova | 4/8 |
Stardens | Tysmenychja / Ukraine | 1/3 |
Stardens | Tysmenychja / Ukraine | 18/22 |
3z | Vinnitsa / Ukraine | 41/41 |
Black Diamonds | Vinnitsa / Ukraine | 3/3 |
Dance Studio ART FUSION | Vinnitsa / Ukraine | 1/1 |
LaMar Dance Academy | Vinnitsa / Ukraine | 1/1 |