Loading
post image

ZEUS OPEN 2018

BALKAN TOUR CHAMPIONSHIP 2018
Dioletis Stamatis, Victoria Sukhorucico
Athens / Greece
07.07.2018

Conformance with the schedule

4.67 /5

Dressing rooms

5.00 /5

Design and comfort of the hall

4.83 /5

Lighting

4.83 /5

Music

5.00 /5

Average value

4.87 /5

Evaluation done with   6   user(s)
Last feedback date   09.07.2018 08:56

 

Couples / Entries   70 / 252
Categories07 July, Saturday
09:3014:3019:30
1BABY (under 7)W-C
2Solo (under 7) One danceSW, T, F, Q, C, S, R, J, Pd
3Solo Juveniles 1 One danceSW, T, VW, F, QC, S, R, J, Pd
4Solo Juveniles 2 One danceSW, T, VW, F, QC, S, R, J, Pd
5Solo Juniors 1 One danceSW, T, VW, F, QC, S, R, J, Pd
6Solo Juniors 2 One danceSW, T, VW, F, QC, S, R, J, Pd
7Solo Youth One danceSW, T, VW, F, QC, S, R, J, Pd
8Solo Adults One danceSW, T, VW, F, QC, S, R, J, Pd
9Juveniles 1+2 One dance OpenSW, T, VW, F, QC, S, R, J, Pd
10Juveniles 1+2 DebiutW-C
11Juveniles 1+2 SchoolW-C-J
12Juveniles 1+2 BeginnersW-Q-C-J
13Juveniles 1+2 ELAST
14Juveniles 1+2 DLAST
15Juveniles 1+2 BronzeLAST
16Juveniles 1+2 OpenSTLA
17Juniors 1+2 One dance OpenSW, T, VW, F, QC, S, R, J, Pd
18Juniors 1+2 BeginnersW-Q-C-J
19Juniors 1+2 ESTLA
20Juniors 1+2 BronzeSTLA
21Juniors 1+2 DSTLA
22Juniors 1+2 CSTLA
23Juniors 1+2 OpenSTLA
24Youth One dance OpenSW, T, VW, F, QC, S, R, J, Pd
25Youth 1 OpenSTLA
26Youth 2 OpenSTLA
27Adults One dance OpenSW, T, VW, F, QC, S, R, J, Pd
28Greek Cup AdultsSTLA
29Hobby (16-35 years) FreestyleSTLA
30Seniors OpenSTLA
31Balkan Cup AdultsSTLA
32Am-AmArg.Tango
33Baby Artistic dance All LadiesMod-Jazz-Cont, Dance Show
34Juveniles Artistic dance All LadiesMod-Jazz-Cont, Dance Show
35Juniors Artistic dance All LadiesMod-Jazz-Cont, Dance Show
36Youth+Adults Artistic dance All LadiesMod-Jazz-Cont, Dance Show
Total by section000
Couples / Entries   70 / 252
JudgesCity / Country
Asonov IliaRussia
Balagula IrynaKharkiv, Ukraine
Bulat VitaMoldova
Cristanciuc VadimBalti, Moldova
Dmitriev SergeyAthens, Greece
Dmitrov MitkoBulgaria
Grivas AndreasAthens, Greece
Gutu NataliaMoldova
Kamenidi MariaAthens, Greece
Khoroshkin AlexandrAthens, Greece
Kolodkin AlexeiMoscow, Russia
Kranias DimitrisAthens, Greece
Lukianoff OlegAthens, Greece
Memos RoussosGreece
Nomicou VanessaGreece
Pananakakis KostasAthens, Greece
Pandov Kiril Athens
Papadoupoulou AmaliaAthens, Greece
Proestaki PoliAthens, Greece
Stoja Claudia-AnnaAthens, Greece
Tsertou StefaniaAthens, Greece
Utte StrecherGermany
Vaiman EvgeniyIsrael
Vasutyak YuriiКиїв
ClubCity / CountryPairs / Participation
- - / Romania2/2
ART DANCE Athens / Greece10/22
FAME DANCE CLUB Athens / Greece7/57
IDTA GREEK AREA Athens / Greece1/2
independent participation Athens / Greece1/1
Lina Dance Studio Athens / Greece2/6
Morochko Dance Group Athens / Greece1/4
none Athens / Greece4/8
ROSE KARRA AG.ANARGIRI Athens / Greece1/1
Secret Balti / Moldova7/10
studio art Chalkida / Greece1/1
Flagrant Chisinau / Moldova16/81
Triumf Kharkiv / Ukraine2/10
Dans-Tsentr Kyiv / Ukraine2/6
Fallaway Moscow / Russia4/10
MAGIC Dance Club Netivot / Israel5/19
PANANAKAKIS DANCE TEAM Nikaia / Greece3/10
No club No city Greece / Greece1/2