Loading
post image

EIRENA OPEN 2018

BALKAN TOUR CHAMPIONSHIP 2018
Condratieva Irina, Condratiev Maxim, Dioletis Stamatis, Victoria Sukhorucico
Peloponese / Greece
04.07.2018

Conformance with the schedule

4.56 /5

Dressing rooms

4.56 /5

Design and comfort of the hall

4.56 /5

Lighting

4.56 /5

Music

4.56 /5

Average value

4.56 /5

Evaluation done with   9   user(s)
Last feedback date   06.07.2018 14:31

 

Couples / Entries   66 / 208
Categories04 July, Wednesday
12:3014:0019:00
1Solo Disco (under 9)Disco
2Solo BABY 3 (8-9 years)W-C
3Solo Juveniles (under 12) Single danceC, S, R, J, PdSW, T, VW, F, Q
4Solo Juniors 1+2 Single danceC, S, R, J, PdSW, T, VW, F, Q
5Solo Youth (under 19) Single danceC, S, R, J, PdSW, T, VW, F, Q
6Solo Adults Single danceC, S, R, J, PdSW, T, VW, F, Q
7Juveniles 1+2 DebiutW-C
8Juveniles 1+2 SchoolW-C-J
9BABY (under 8) BeginnersW-Q-C-J
10Juveniles 1 BeginnersW-C-J
11Juveniles 1+2 BeginnersW-Q-C-J
12Juveniles 1+2 ELAST
13Juniors 1+2 BeginnersW-Q-C-J
14Juniors 1+2 ESTLA
15Juniors 1+2 DSTLA
16Adults Single danceC, S, R, J
17Juveniles 1+2 OpenSTLA
18Juniors 1 OpenLAST
19Juniors 2 OpenSTLA
20Youth Under 21 OpenSTLA
21Amateur Balkan TourSTLA
22SeniorsSTLA
23Baby Duet Novice All LadiesArtistic dance
24Baby Small Group Novice All LadiesArtistic dance
25Baby Formation Novice All LadiesArtistic dance
26Baby Production Novice All LadiesArtistic dance
27Juveniles Duet Novice All LadiesArtistic dance
28Juveniles Small Group Novice All LadiesArtistic dance
29Juveniles Formation Novice All LadiesArtistic dance
30Juveniles Production Novice All LadiesArtistic dance
31Juniors Duet Novice All LadiesArtistic dance
32Juniors Small Group Novice All LadiesArtistic dance
33Juniors Formation Novice All LadiesArtistic dance
34Juniors Production Novice All LadiesArtistic dance
35Youth+Adults Duet All LadiesArtistic dance
36Youth+Adults Small Group All LadiesArtistic dance
37Youth+Adults Formation All LadiesArtistic dance
38Youth+Adults Production All LadiesArtistic dance
Total by section000
Couples / Entries   66 / 208
JudgesCity / Country
Asonova Alena Moscow / Russia
Bulat Vita Balti / Moldova
Condratiev Maxim Chisinau / Moldova
Condratieva Irina Chisinau / Moldova
Cristanciuc Vadim Balti
Dioletis StamatiosGreece
GRIVAS ANDREAS Athens / Greece
Gutu Natalia No city MOLDOVA / Moldova
Kalyva Pelagia Athens / Greece
Kolodkin Alexei Moscow / Russia
Kolodkina Anna Москва
Kristanchiuk Vadim No city MOLDOVA / Moldova
PANANAKAKIS KOSTAS Athens / Greece
Pandov Kiril Athens / Greece
PAPADOPOULOU AMALIA Athens / Greece
Papadopoulou ElenaAthens
Papadoupoulou Helen No city Greece / Greece
Papandopolou AmaliaGreece
Stamatios Dioletis No city Greece / Greece
SUHORUCICO VICTORIA Athens / Greece
Balagula Irina Kharkiv / Ukraine
Vasyutyak Yuriy Kyiv / Ukraine
Васютяк Яна Ukraine
ClubCity / CountryPairs / Participation
- - / Romania2/2
ART DANCE Athens / Greece4/10
FAME DANCE CLUB Athens / Greece8/47
independent participation Athens / Greece1/1
none Athens / Greece5/8
ROSE KARRA AG.ANARGIRI Athens / Greece1/1
ROSE KARRA PERISTERI Athens / Greece1/2
Dance Sport Club Flagrant Balti / Moldova3/13
Secret Balti / Moldova8/9
Flagrant Chisinau / Moldova20/71
Triumf Kharkiv / Ukraine2/4
Dans-Tsentr Kyiv / Ukraine2/6
Fallaway Moscow / Russia4/10
MAGIC Dance Club Netivot / Israel4/23
No club No city Greece / Greece1/1